The Pi-Rate Ratings

September 27, 2022

PiRate Ratings NFL Football–Week 4: Sept. 29-Oct. 3

This Week’s PiRate Ratings Spreads

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
CincinnatiMiami6.04.65.1
New Orleans Minnesota0.5-0.20.1
AtlantaCleveland-8.5-6.7-7.1
BaltimoreBuffalo-4.1-4.4-4.3
DallasWashington11.010.511.5
DetroitSeattle5.56.75.3
HoustonLA Chargers-7.2-6.0-6.0
IndianapolisTennessee5.44.65.6
N.Y. GiantsChicago4.44.64.5
PhiladelphiaJacksonville12.210.311.4
PittsburghN.Y. Jets7.77.08.4
CarolinaArizona0.70.40.5
Green BayNew England12.210.711.3
Las VegasDenver5.84.55.4
Tampa BayKansas City5.65.35.4
San FranciscoLA Rams2.02.12.4

This Week’s PiRate Ratings Totals

HomeVisitorTotal
CincinnatiMiami43.5
New Orleans Minnesota42.5
AtlantaCleveland48
BaltimoreBuffalo46.5
DallasWashington45.5
DetroitSeattle45
HoustonLA Chargers47
IndianapolisTennessee44.5
N.Y. GiantsChicago37
PhiladelphiaJacksonville45
PittsburghN.Y. Jets46.5
CarolinaArizona45
Green BayNew England42
Las VegasDenver42.5
Tampa BayKansas City50.5
San FranciscoLA Rams43

New Orleans vs. Minnesota Game played in London

This Week’s PiRate Ratings

Current NFL PiRate Ratings
A F C
EastPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Buffalo111.9112.0112.1112.023.52-1
Miami102.2102.8102.7102.620.53-0
New England98.798.699.298.8211-2
N.Y. Jets93.694.193.093.624.51-2

NorthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Cincinnati105.1104.4104.8104.8231-2
Baltimore104.8104.5104.8104.7232-1
Cleveland102.5101.5101.9102.022.52-1
Pittsburgh98.398.098.498.2221-2

SouthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Indianapolis99.999.599.999.8221-1-1
Tennessee97.697.997.497.622.51-2
Jacksonville97.098.397.597.6222-1
Houston88.190.189.089.020.50-2-1

WestPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Kansas City107.6107.1107.6107.4272-1
Las Vegas103.5103.3102.5103.1250-3
Denver100.6101.8100.1100.817.52-1
LA Chargers98.399.197.998.526.51-2

N F C
EastPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Philadelphia106.2105.6105.9105.9233-0
Dallas104.3103.2104.2103.923.52-1
Washington95.895.195.295.4221-2
N.Y. Giants93.394.593.993.9192-1

NorthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Green Bay107.9106.3107.5107.2212-1
Minnesota99.899.199.699.522.52-1
Detroit95.295.995.895.625.51-2
Chicago91.392.491.991.9182-1

SouthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Tampa Bay110.2109.4110.0109.923.52-1
New Orleans100.398.999.799.6201-2
Carolina95.595.995.695.7211-2
Atlanta91.592.492.392.025.51-2

WestPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
LA Rams104.6104.4104.3104.423.52-1
San Francisco103.6103.5103.8103.619.51-2
Arizona97.898.598.198.1241-2
Seattle92.792.193.592.819.51-2

This Week’s PiRate Ratings Playoff Projections

Playoff Projection Seeds
AFC Seeding
1Buffalo
2Kansas City
3Cleveland
4Jacksonville
5Miami
6Baltimore
7Denver
NFC Seeding
1Philadelphia
2Green Bay
3LA Rams
4Tampa Bay
5Dallas
6Minnesota
7San Francisco

Wildcard Round
Kansas City over Denver
Baltimore over Cleveland
Miami over Jacksonville
Green Bay over San Francisco
Dallas over Minnesota
Tampa Bay over Dallas


Divisional Round
Buffalo over Baltimore
Miami over Kansas City
Philadelphia over Dallas
Tampa Bay over Green Bay


Conference Championship
Buffalo over Miami
Philadelphia over Tampa Bay


Super Bowl 57 (Glendale, AZ)
Phialdelphia over Buffalo

September 24, 2022

PiRate Ratings–NFL addendum

Filed under: Pro Football — Tags: , , , , , , , — piratings @ 9:29 am

Because somehow we left off the MNF Game–Sorry Folks!

Somehow, we left the last game of Week 3 on our weekly spreads. Since there’s still more than 48 hours until kickoff, and it’s a big rivalry game with an all of a sudden first place New York Giants team, here are the spreads for that game.

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
N.Y. GiantsDallas-8.0-5.5-7.0
HomeVisitorTotal
N.Y. GiantsDallas42.5

September 12, 2022

PiRate Ratings NFL Week 2, September 15-19, 2022

Filed under: Pro Football — Tags: , , , , , , , , , — piratings @ 7:50 pm

This Week’s PiRate Ratings Spreads

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
Kansas CityLA Chargers10.08.911.2
BaltimoreMiami8.37.48.0
ClevelandN.Y. Jets14.312.314.3
DetroitWashington-0.40.70.0
JacksonvilleIndianapolis-8.6-6.5-8.3
New OrleansTampa Bay-6.2-7.1-6.3
N.Y. GiantsCarolina1.12.11.8
PittsburghNew England2.32.01.9
LA RamsAtlanta18.617.718.2
San FranciscoSeattle11.712.010.4
DallasCincinnati2.31.93.0
DenverHouston15.214.514.2
Las VegasArizona9.79.08.7
Green BayChicago18.014.916.5
BuffaloTennessee14.414.114.7
PhiladelphiaMinnesota6.15.55.0

This Week’s PiRate Ratings Totals

HomeVisitorTotal
Kansas CityLA Chargers54
BaltimoreMiami39.5
ClevelandN.Y. Jets45.5
DetroitWashington46.5
JacksonvilleIndianapolis47
New OrleansTampa Bay46.5
N.Y. GiantsCarolina41
PittsburghNew England44
LA RamsAtlanta47.5
San FranciscoSeattle41.5
DallasCincinnati49
DenverHouston42
Las VegasArizona50
Green BayChicago40.5
BuffaloTennessee46
PhiladelphiaMinnesota48.5

This Week’s PiRate Ratings

A F C
EastPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Buffalo110.8110.9111.0110.923.51-0
New England99.799.7100.499.9210-1
Miami99.299.799.399.4191-0
N.Y. Jets92.693.492.092.7240-1

NorthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Baltimore104.5104.1104.4104.320.51-0
Cincinnati104.8103.9104.2104.324.50-1
Cleveland103.8102.7103.3103.321.51-0
Pittsburgh99.098.799.399.0231-0

SouthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Indianapolis102.4101.7102.3102.1240-0-1
Tennessee99.499.899.399.522.50-1
Jacksonville90.892.291.191.4230-1
Houston88.290.288.889.021.50-0-1

WestPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Kansas City108.3108.0108.9108.427.51-0
Las Vegas104.8104.7104.1104.5250-1
LA Chargers101.3102.1100.6101.426.51-0
Denver100.9102.2100.5101.220.50-1

N F C
EastPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Dallas104.1102.9104.1103.724.50-1
Philadelphia104.1103.1103.3103.5251-0
Washington97.496.997.297.2221-0
N.Y. Giants93.094.493.693.719.51-0

NorthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Green Bay106.9105.0106.2106.0220-1
Minnesota101.1100.6101.4101.023.51-0
Detroit94.094.794.294.324.50-1
Chicago91.492.692.292.118.51-0

SouthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Tampa Bay110.7110.1110.6110.525.51-0
New Orleans101.5100.0101.3100.9211-0
Carolina94.995.394.895.021.50-1
Atlanta89.990.890.390.3240-1

WestPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
LA Rams105.6105.4105.4105.523.50-1
San Francisco102.9102.6102.8102.721.50-1
Arizona97.698.297.897.9250-1
Seattle94.193.695.494.4201-0

This Week’s Playoff Projections

AFC Seeding
1Buffalo
2Kansas City
3Pittsburgh
4Indianapolis
5LA Chargers
6Miami
7Cincinnati

NFC Seeding
1Tampa Bay
2LA Rams
3Minnesota
4Philadelphia
5New Orleans
6Green Bay
7Washington

Wildcard Round
Kansas City over Cincinnati
Miami over Pittsburgh
LA Chargers over Indianapolis
LA Rams over Washington
Minnesota over Green Bay
Philadelphia over New Orleans

Divisional Round
Buffalo over Miami
Kansas City over LA Chargers
Tampa Bay over Philadelphia
Minnesota over LA Rams

Conference Championship
Buffalo over Kansas City
Tampa Bay over Minnesota

Super Bowl 57 (Glendale, AZ)
Buffalo over Tampa Bay

September 1, 2022

PiRate Ratings–NFL for Week 1, September 8-12, 2022

This Week’s Margins

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
LA RamsBuffalo3.02.83.0
N.Y. JetsBaltimore-8.8-7.6-8.9
AtlantaNew Orleans-9.7-7.1-9.5
MiamiNew England0.50.7-0.7
CarolinaCleveland-6.9-5.5-6.9
CincinnatiPittsburgh10.410.09.9
ChicagoSan Francisco-11.7-10.1-11.2
DetroitPhiladelphia-7.9-6.2-7.3
HoustonIndianapolis-14.3-11.4-14.1
WashingtonJacksonville9.37.49.1
ArizonaKansas City-4.8-3.9-4.7
LA ChargersLas Vegas-1.8-0.9-2.3
MinnesotaGreen Bay-7.2-5.6-6.5
TennesseeN.Y. Giants11.510.511.2
DallasTampa Bay-0.8-1.4-0.2
SeattleDenver-4.2-6.4-2.5

This Week’s Totals

HomeVisitorTotal
LA RamsBuffalo48
N.Y. JetsBaltimore46.5
AtlantaNew Orleans44
MiamiNew England42.5
CarolinaCleveland42
CincinnatiPittsburgh48.5
ChicagoSan Francisco41.5
DetroitPhiladelphia47.5
HoustonIndianapolis45.5
WashingtonJacksonville44
ArizonaKansas City51.5
LA ChargersLas Vegas51.5
MinnesotaGreen Bay47.5
TennesseeN.Y. Giants42
DallasTampa Bay52.5
SeattleDenver42.5

This Week’s PiRate Ratings

Current NFL PiRate Ratings
A F C
EastPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Buffalo108.3108.4108.3108.3240-0
New England100.7100.8101.7101.122.50-0
Miami98.298.698.098.3200-0
N.Y. Jets92.993.792.593.0250-0

NorthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Cincinnati105.6104.8105.2105.2250-0
Baltimore104.2103.8103.9104.021.50-0
Cleveland104.2103.1103.9103.7210-0
Pittsburgh98.297.898.398.123.50-0

SouthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Indianapolis103.7102.9103.8103.5240-0
Tennessee100.7101.1100.8100.822.50-0
Jacksonville90.792.190.991.222.50-0
Houston86.989.087.387.721.50-0

WestPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Kansas City106.6106.3107.0106.626.50-0
Las Vegas105.2105.1104.8105.025.50-0
Denver101.1102.6100.7101.521.50-0
LA Chargers100.9101.799.9100.9260-0

N F C
EastPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Dallas105.5104.3105.7105.2260-0
Philadelphia104.1103.1103.5103.6240-0
Washington97.597.097.497.321.50-0
N.Y. Giants91.793.192.192.319.50-0

NorthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Green Bay109.0107.0108.4108.1230-0
Minnesota99.398.999.599.224.50-0
Detroit93.794.493.793.923.50-0
Chicago90.091.390.690.7190-0

SouthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Tampa Bay109.3108.7109.0109.026.50-0
New Orleans101.8100.2101.8101.320.50-0
Carolina94.895.294.594.8210-0
Atlanta89.690.689.890.023.50-0

WestPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
LA Rams107.8107.6107.8107.7240-0
San Francisco104.8104.4104.9104.722.50-0
Arizona98.899.499.299.1250-0
Seattle93.993.295.294.1210-0

Playoff Projections

AFC 1: Buffalo

AFC 2: Kansas City

AFC 3: Cincinnati

AFC 4: Indianapolis

AFC 5: LA Chargers

AFC 6: Las Vegas

AFC 7: Miami

NFC 1: Dallas

NFC 2: LA Rams

NFC 3: Tampa Bay

NFC 4: Green Bay

NFC 5: New Orleans

NFC 6: Minnesota

NFC 7: Arizona

Wildcard Round
Kansas City over Miami
Las Vegas over Cincinnati
LA Chargers over Indianapolis
LA Rams over Arizona
Minnesota over Tampa Bay
Green Bay over New Orleans

Divisional Round
Buffalo over Las Vegas
Kansas City over LA Chargers
Minnesota over Dallas
LA Rams over Green Bay

Conference Championship
Buffalo over Kansas City
LA Rams over Buffalo

Super Bowl 57 (Glendale, AZ)
Buffalo over LA Rams

July 31, 2022

2022 NFL Draft Grades

Filed under: Pro Football — Tags: , , , , , , , , , — piratings @ 8:37 am

The first part of the PiRate Ratings NFL updates every year is to grade the NFL Draft. Years ago, I reverse engineered the system I have used ever since to assign each team a score between 0.0 and 5.0.

Without boring everybody with a lengthy explanation for how I come to a draft score for each team, the basics are:

1. I use 8 different pre-season Draft experts’ grading of every player that was drafted along with any unrestricted free agents that signed and carry a grade high enough to matter.

2. In each round, there is a different top score, with the higher the round, the more potential score is available. If a team drafts a top player in the first round, it counts more than if a team drafts the best possible remaining player in the 4th round, but if a team drafts a 1st round talent that falls to the 2nd round, they can score a bonus.

3. If a team doesn’t have a pick in a round, they are not really penalized, but if a team trades down in the draft for more picks than they had, they get a bonus. The reason for this is that 1/3 of all picks in the higher rounds never pan out. The best draft option is to pile up total picks. In other words, the Mike Ditka trade of his entire draft class to Washington for the rights to draft Ricky Williams counts as the worst grade in the history of the NFL Draft. The San Francisco 49ers had the best ever draft in 1986, and they traded down 6 times, eventually drafting eight starters on their Super Bowl Championship teams in 1988 and 1989.

4. The hand-picked draft gurus were selected by looking at what they had predicted in prior years and how accurate their picks turned out to be. If, for example, they gave a 4th round selection glaring grades and panned a 1st round pick as a mistake, and they were shown in later years to be correct, they made my grade to trust as a guru (a lot more in-depth than this one example).

The top grade, 5.0, is not necessarily a perfect draft, just one that has the best chance to pay off in the first year. A grade of 0.0 is the least chance to pay off in the first year. Down the road, these draft classes may be great or terrible, but since the ratings are only constructed to begin the current season, future potential is of no consequence.

Here, in order of best to worst, are the draft grades for each team.

#TeamScore
1Baltimore Ravens5.0
1New York Jets5.0
3Philadelphia Eagles4.8
4Kansas City Chiefs4.4
5Detroit Lions4.2
6New York Giants4.1
7Denver Broncos3.8
7Houston Texans3.8
7Pittsburgh Steelers3.8
10Buffalo Bills3.6
10Tennessee Titans3.6
12Atlanta Falcons3.5
12Green Bay Packers3.5
14Cincinnati Bengals3.4
14Indianapolis Colts3.4
16Las Vegas Raiders3.3
16Los Angeles Chargers3.3
16Seattle Seahawks3.3
19Cleveland Browns3.1
19Jacksonville Jaguars3.1
19Tampa Bay Bucaneers3.1
22Carolina Panthers3.0
22Los Angeles Rams3.0
22Minnesota Vikings3.0
25New Orleans Saints2.9
25Washington Commanders2.9
27Miami Dolphins2.7
28Chicago Bears2.6
28San Francisco 49ers2.6
30Dallas Cowboys2.5
31Arizona Cardinals2.3
32New England Patriots1.9

February 5, 2022

PiRate Ratings For Super Bowl 56

PiRate Ratings Margins

PiRate Rating: Rams by 7.6

Mean Rating: Rams by 7.7

Bias Rating: Rams by 8.0

Total: 51 points

PiRate Ratings Special: Super Bowl Simulated Via PiRate Pro Football Game

PiRate Pro Football is a football game with 26 offensive and 15 defensive plays, the most in any tabletop game on the market. Each team is graded for each play, and we include the most diverse solitaire system for one person to play against a tough solitaire opponent. You can buy the 1960’s-1970’s best of the American Football League and the best of the National Football League team sets at the link below.

We made special team sets for the 2021-22 Rams and Bengals and then played a game using the AI solitaire system for both teams. Here is the result of that game.

Final Score: Rams 27 Bengals 17

Score By Quarters
Team1234F
Rams01014327
Bengals773017

Box Score

StatisticRamsBengals
Total FD2418
FD by Rush44
FD by Pass1812
FD by Penalty22
3rd down eff.9-166-17
4th down eff.0-01-2
Total Net Yards377298
Off. Plays6759
Yards/Play5.65.1
Rushing Yds7195
Rushes2326
Yds/Rush3.13.7
Passing Yds306215
Passes Att3936
Passes Comp2422
Sacked02
Sack Yds Lost012
Intercepted01
Yds/Pass7.85.9
Punts35
Avg. Punt43.744.6
Punt Returns01
Avg. Punt Ret.012
Intercept. Ret.1-00-0
Fumbles0-01-0
Fum Ret.00
Return Yds.012
Kick Ret.1-172-36
Penalties54
Pen Yds.4030
Field Goal Att.21
Field Goal Made21
Time of Poss.32:4527:15

January 23, 2022

PiRate Ratings–NFL Conference Championships

Margins

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
Kansas CityCincinnati7.97.78.3
LA RamsSan Francisco6.16.15.8

Totals

HomeVisitorTotal
Kansas CityCincinnati55.5
LA RamsSan Francisco49.5

January 17, 2022

PiRate Ratings NFL Divisional Playoff Round

Margins

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
TennesseeCincinnati2.82.53.5
Green BaySan Francisco3.22.72.6
Tampa BayLos Angeles2.72.22.6
Kansas CityBuffalo0.91.31.1

Totals

HomeVisitorTotal
TennesseeCincinnati51.5
Green BaySan Francisco52
Tampa BayLos Angeles55.5
Kansas CityBuffalo55

January 10, 2022

PiRate Ratings NFL Playoffs–Wildcard Round

Saturday, January 15, 2022

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
BuffaloNew England1.61.41.5
CincinnatiLas Vegas10.710.810.1

HomeVisitorTotal
BuffaloNew England45.5
CincinnatiLas Vegas51

Sunday, January 16, 2022

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
DallasSan Francisco6.87.36.7
Kansas CityPittsburgh12.413.112.8
Tampa BayPhiladelphia10.09.78.9

HomeVisitorTotal
DallasSan Francisco54.5
Kansas CityPittsburgh47
Tampa BayPhiladelphia52

Monday, January 17, 2022

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
LA RamsArizona6.66.96.9

HomeVisitorTotal
LA RamsArizona53

January 3, 2022

PiRate Ratings–NFL For Week 18, January 8-9, 2022

This Week’s PiRate Ratings Spreads

HomeVisitorPiRateMeanBias
DenverKansas City-7.4-7.7-8.0
PhiladelphiaDallas-2.1-2.6-1.2
DetroitGreen Bay-11.9-11.6-11.7
JacksonvilleIndianapolis-18.8-18.6-19.7
N.Y. GiantsWashington2.52.52.5
MinnesotaChicago7.07.27.1
HoustonTennessee-10.2-10.7-10.4
BaltimorePittsburgh6.97.16.5
ClevelandCincinnati-2.2-3.1-3.2
LA RamsSan Francisco5.96.16.0
Tampa BayCarolina17.317.517.5
ArizonaSeattle5.56.06.0
MiamiNew England-10.1-9.8-9.6
AtlantaNew Orleans-6.8-6.0-6.3
BuffaloN.Y. Jets22.221.821.9
Las VegasLA Chargers-3.6-3.5-3.4

This Week’s PiRate Ratings Totals

HomeVisitorTotal
DenverKansas City43.5
PhiladelphiaDallas51.5
DetroitGreen Bay53.5
JacksonvilleIndianapolis45.5
N.Y. GiantsWashington37
MinnesotaChicago41.5
HoustonTennessee47.5
BaltimorePittsburgh42.5
ClevelandCincinnati49
LA RamsSan Francisco50.5
Tampa BayCarolina49.5
ArizonaSeattle48.5
MiamiNew England38.5
AtlantaNew Orleans44.5
BuffaloN.Y. Jets49
Las VegasLA Chargers53

This Week’s PiRate Ratings

A F C
EastPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
New England110.0110.0110.3110.12010-6
Buffalo108.1108.0108.3108.124.510-6
Miami97.497.798.197.718.58-8
N. Y. Jets88.488.788.888.724.54-12

NorthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Cincinnati102.9103.5103.0103.126.510-6
Baltimore101.9101.5101.1101.5238-8
Cleveland98.798.497.898.322.57-9
Pittsburgh98.097.597.697.719.58-7-1

SouthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Indianapolis106.4106.4106.5106.4259-7
Tennessee102.9103.0103.4103.125.511-5
Houston90.790.390.990.7224-12
Jacksonville85.685.884.885.420.52-14

WestPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Kansas City107.7108.0108.0107.92811-5
LA Chargers101.0101.0101.1101.0289-7
Denver98.498.398.098.215.57-9
Las Vegas94.895.195.295.0259-7

N F C
EastPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Dallas106.5107.3106.8106.929.511-5
Philadelphia101.9102.2103.1102.4229-7
N.Y. Giants95.194.894.594.817.54-12
Washington94.594.494.094.319.56-10

NorthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Green Bay106.2106.2106.3106.22813-3
Minnesota100.9101.1100.8100.9247-9
Chicago95.995.995.795.817.56-10
Detroit92.392.692.792.525.52-13-1

SouthPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
Tampa Bay107.4107.2107.2107.32912-4
New Orleans103.3102.3103.2102.9208-8
Atlanta94.594.394.994.624.57-9
Carolina92.692.292.292.420.55-11

WestPiRateMeanBiasAvgTotalsW-L
LA Rams107.1107.6107.5107.426.512-4
Arizona104.1104.3104.2104.225.511-5
San Francisco103.7104.0104.0103.9249-7
Seattle101.6101.3101.1101.3236-10

This Week’s PiRate Ratings Playoff Projections

If Season Ended Today
AFC
1Tennessee
2Kansas City
3Cincinnati
4Buffalo
5New England
6Indianapolis
7LA Chargers

NFC
1Green Bay
2LA Rams
3Tampa Bay
4Dallas
5Arizona
6San Francisco
7Philadelphia
Playoff Projection Seeds
AFC Seeding
1Tennessee
2Kansas City
3Buffalo
4Cincinnati
5New England
6Las Vegas
7Indianapolis

NFC Seeding
1Green Bay
2LA Rams
3Tampa Bay
4Dallas
5Arizona
6Philadelphia
7San Francisco
Wildcard Round
Kansas City over Indianapolis
Buffalo over Las Vegas
New England over Cincinnati
LA Rams over San Francisco
Philadelphia over Tampa Bay
Dallas over Arizona

Divisional Round
Tennessee over New England
Kansas City over Buffalo
Green Bay over Philadelphia
Dallas over LA Rams

Conference Championship
Kansas City over Tennessee
Green Bay over Dallas

Super Bowl 56 (LA)
Green Bay over Kansas City
Older Posts »

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.